LEB Oro 2022-23

    Calendario LEB ORO 2022-23

    FechaEventoHora/ResultadosTemporadaLugar de encuentro
    07/10/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Almansa con Afanion71 - 86Jornada 1
    07/10/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. HLA Alicante76 - 70Jornada 1
    07/10/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. Morabanc Andorra73 - 81Jornada 1
    07/10/2022 Club Ourense .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa62 - 68Jornada 1
    07/10/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Movistar Estudiantes96 - 66Jornada 1
    07/10/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid75 - 65Jornada 1
    07/10/2022 Juaristi ISB .vs. Leyma Coruña72 - 87Jornada 1
    08/10/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Melilla Sport Capital74 - 70Jornada 1
    08/10/2022 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. Alimerka Oviedo88 - 42Jornada 1
    11/10/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Club Ourense104 - 86Jornada 2
    11/10/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad68 - 71Jornada 2
    11/10/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete86 - 77Jornada 2
    11/10/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos75 - 61Jornada 2
    12/10/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. TAU Castelló48 - 75Jornada 2
    12/10/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. ICG Força Lleida63 - 71Jornada 2
    12/10/2022 Almansa con Afanion .vs. Zunder Palencia74 - 89Jornada 2
    12/10/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria88 - 47Jornada 2
    12/10/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Juaristi ISB95 - 69Jornada 2
    14/10/2022 Club Ourense .vs. TAU Castelló78 - 74Jornada 3
    15/10/2022 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. Morabanc Andorra63 - 93Jornada 3
    15/10/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Almansa con Afanion86 - 72Jornada 3
    16/10/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. HLA Alicante65 - 72Jornada 3
    16/10/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. Alimerka Oviedo88 - 63Jornada 3
    16/10/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Leyma Coruña81 - 73Jornada 3
    16/10/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Melilla Sport Capital91 - 83Jornada 3
    16/10/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa74 - 72Jornada 3
    16/10/2022 Juaristi ISB .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid68 - 78Jornada 3
    21/10/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria76 - 72Jornada 4
    21/10/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. Zunder Palencia54 - 82Jornada 4
    22/10/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos59 - 70Jornada 4
    22/10/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad86 - 74Jornada 4
    22/10/2022 Almansa con Afanion .vs. Juaristi ISB80 - 61Jornada 4
    22/10/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. ICG Força Lleida97 - 57Jornada 4
    23/10/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Movistar Estudiantes79 - 97Jornada 4
    23/10/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete91 - 65Jornada 4
    23/10/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. Club Ourense84 - 51Jornada 4
    28/10/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Almansa con Afanion91 - 77Jornada 5
    28/10/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa69 - 79Jornada 5
    28/10/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. Morabanc Andorra72 - 63Jornada 5
    29/10/2022 Club Ourense .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria66 - 79Jornada 5
    29/10/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. HLA Alicante98 - 101Jornada 5
    29/10/2022 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. TAU Castelló78 - 74Jornada 5
    30/10/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. Melilla Sport Capital92 - 80Jornada 5
    30/10/2022 Juaristi ISB .vs. Alimerka Oviedo94 - 85Jornada 5
    30/10/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid81 - 70Jornada 5
    02/11/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Alimerka Oviedo20:30Jornada 9
    03/11/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. CB Almansa con Afanion19:00Jornada 9
    04/11/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. Juaristi ISB84 - 73Jornada 6
    04/11/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad75 - 79Jornada 6
    05/11/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. ICG Força Lleida68 - 84Jornada 6
    05/11/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos88 - 82Jornada 6
    05/11/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete72 - 66Jornada 6
    05/11/2022 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. Movistar Estudiantes70 - 75Jornada 6
    05/11/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. Leyma Coruña73 - 64Jornada 6
    06/11/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Club Ourense95 - 77Jornada 6
    06/11/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. Zunder Palencia75 - 66Jornada 6
    18/11/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. TAU Castelló77 - 63Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid80 - 75Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. HLA Alicante82 - 75Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa83 - 74Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. CB Almansa con Afanion100 - 66Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria66 - 79Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Club Ourense .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete89 - 71Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Alimerka Oviedo90 - 60Jornada 7
    20/11/2022 Juaristi ISB. vs. Morabanc Andorra70 - 97Jornada 7
    25/11/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. ICG Força Lleida90 - 75Jornada 8
    25/11/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos65 - 67Jornada 8
    25/11/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. Movistar Estudiantes89 - 85Jornada 8
    26/11/2022 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. Melilla Sport Capital70 - 64Jornada 8
    26/11/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. Leyma Coruña18:30Jornada 8
    26/11/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. Club Ourense86 - 76Jornada 8
    26/11/2022 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad60 - 64Jornada 8
    26/11/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. Zunder Palencia67 - 77Jornada 8
    27/11/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. Juaristi ISB18:00Jornada 8
    02/12/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. HLA Alicante20:30Jornada 9
    02/12/2022 Club Ourense .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad21:00Jornada 9
    02/12/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete21:00Jornada 9
    02/12/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa21:00Jornada 9
    03/12/2022 Juaristi ISB .vs. TAU Castelló18:00Jornada 9
    03/12/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria20:00Jornada 9
    04/12/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Morabanc Andorra12:30Jornada 9
    06/12/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. Juaristi ISB19:00Jornada 10
    06/12/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid19:30Jornada 10
    06/12/2022 Buenos Arenas Albacete .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos20:45Jornada 10
    07/12/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. Movistar Estudiantes19:30Jornada 10
    07/12/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. Leyma Coruña20:00Jornada 10
    07/12/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Zunder Palencia20:45Jornada 10
    07/12/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. Melilla Sport Capital20:45Jornada 10
    07/12/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. ICG Força Lleida20:45Jornada 10
    10/12/2022 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. Alimerka Oviedo19:00Jornada 11
    10/12/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. HLA Alicante19:00Jornada 11
    10/12/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad20:00Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 Juaristi ISB .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete11:00Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Morabanc Andorra12:00Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 Club Ourense .vs. Zunder Palencia12:00Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria12:30Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa17:00Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. TAU Castelló18:30Jornada 11
    11/12/2022 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. Club Ourense19:00Jornada 10
    16/12/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Juaristi ISB20:45Jornada 12
    16/12/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. CB Almansa con Afanion20:45Jornada 12
    16/12/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. Leyma Coruña20:45Jornada 12
    16/12/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos21:00Jornada 12
    17/12/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid18:30Jornada 12
    17/12/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. Club Ourense18:30Jornada 12
    17/12/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. Movistar Estudiantes19:00Jornada 12
    17/12/2022 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. ICG Força Lleida19:30Jornada 12
    18/12/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. Melilla Sport Capital18:00Jornada 12
    20/12/2022 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete20:00Jornada 13
    20/12/2022 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. TAU Castelló20:30Jornada 13
    20/12/2022 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad20:30Jornada 13
    20/12/2022 Club Ourense .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos20:45Jornada 13
    20/12/2022 Juaristi ISB .vs. Zunder Palencia21:00Jornada 13
    20/12/2022 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. Morabanc Andorra21:00Jornada 13
    21/12/2022 Leyma Coruña .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria20:00Jornada 13
    21/12/2022 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa20:45Jornada 13
    22/12/2022 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. HLA Alicante20:30Jornada 13
    27/12/2022 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. CB Almansa con Afanion19:30Jornada 14
    27/12/2022 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. Melilla Sport Capital20:30Jornada 14
    27/12/2022 TAU Castelló .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid20:45Jornada 14
    27/12/2022 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. Leyma Coruña20:45Jornada 14
    27/12/2022 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Movistar Estudiantes20:45Jornada 14
    28/12/2022 HLA Alicante .vs. Club Ourense20:45Jornada 14
    29/12/2022 Morabanc Andorra .vs. Alimerka Oviedo20:00Jornada 14
    29/12/2022 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Juaristi ISB20:45Jornada 14
    30/12/2022 Zunder Palencia .vs. ICG Força Lleida21:00Jornada 14
    07/01/2023 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa18:30Jornada 15
    07/01/2023 HLA Alicante .vs. Morabanc Andorra19:00Jornada 15
    07/01/2023 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria19:00Jornada 15
    08/01/2023 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos12:30Jornada 15
    08/01/2023 Leyma Coruña .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad12:30Jornada 15
    08/01/2023 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete12:30Jornada 15
    08/01/2023 Club Ourense .vs. Juaristi ISB18:00Jornada 15
    08/01/2023 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Zunder Palencia18:30Jornada 15
    08/01/2023 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. TAU Castelló19:00Jornada 15
    13/01/2023 TAU Castelló .vs. Alimerka Oviedo20:45Jornada 16
    13/01/2023 Cáceres Pat. Humanidad .vs. Melilla Sport Capital20:45Jornada 16
    13/01/2023 Juaristi ISB .vs. ICG Força Lleida21:00Jornada 16
    13/01/2023 Zunder Palencia .vs. Leyma Coruña21:00Jornada 16
    14/01/2023 Club Ourense .vs. Morabanc Andorra19:00Jornada 16
    14/01/2023 Grupo Alega Cantabria .vs. CB Almansa con Afanion19:00Jornada 16
    14/01/2023 Bueno Arenas Albacete .vs. UEMC Real Valladolid19:30Jornada 16
    14/01/2023 Hereda San Pablo Burgos .vs. Movistar Estudiantes20:00Jornada 16
    15/01/2023 Guuk Gipuzkoa .vs. HLA ALicante18:00Jornada 16
    20/01/2023 CB Almansa con Afanion .vs. Bueno Arenas Albacete21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 Alimerka Oviedo .vs. Grupo Alega Cantabria21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 HLA Alicante .vs. TAU Castelló21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 Morabanc Andorra .vs. Guuk Gipuzkoa21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 Melilla Sport Capital .vs. Zunder Palencia21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 ICG Força Lleida .vs. Club Ourense21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 Movistar Estudiantes .vs. Juaristi ISB21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 Leyma Coruña .vs. Hereda San Pablo Burgos21:00Jornada 17
    20/01/2023 UEMC Real Valladolid .vs. Cáceres Pat. Humanidad21:00Jornada 17